VariableMenWomenAll% Total
Age504546
Gender155873100
SLE8273548
DILE0000
Scleroderma0445
Sjögren18912
Rheumatoid Arthritis0334
No diagnosis5192433
Malar rash1111216
Photosensitivity2111318
Oral ulcers1101115
Arthritis6313751
Lupic nephropathy4131723
Raynaud1111216
Hematological abnormalities5202534
AntiRo+4121622
AntiLa+25710
AntiSm+381115
AntiDNAds+3252838